SD Home
A.net/SD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Black Hills State Dave Little Alumni Indoor Mile
January 25th 2020 Spearfish, South Dakota, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Black Hills State Dave Little Alumni Indoor Mile
Jan 25th 2017, 12:13am
Search
2017 Results - Black Hills State Dave Little Alumni Indoor Mile
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 25th 2017, 12:13am
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Martin Moriel
7.13a
Unattached
2.
So
Kaelen Shay
7.18a
Montana State-Billings
2.
So
Cain Boschee
7.18a
Dickinson State
4.
Fr
Korder Cropsey
7.20a
South Dakota Mines &...
5.
Fr
Logan Stalder
7.20a
Black Hills State
6.
Fr
Braden Rykal
7.32a
Montana State-Billings
7.
Fr
Seth Kovar
7.39a
Black Hills State
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Martin Moriel
7.15a
Unattached
4.
So
Kaelen Shay
7.19a
Montana State-Billings
2.
So
Cain Boschee
7.21a
Dickinson State
5.
Fr
Korder Cropsey
7.23a
South Dakota Mines &...
3.
Fr
Logan Stalder
7.27a
Black Hills State
6.
Fr
Braden Rykal
7.29a
Montana State-Billings
7.
So
Isiah McGuire
7.29a
South Dakota Mines &...
8.
Fr
Seth Kovar
7.39a
Black Hills State
9.
So
Brenden Leaming
7.40a
Rocky Mountain
10.
Sean Earley
7.42a
Unattached
11.
Jr
Nick Kottre
7.46a
Dickinson State
12.
Jr
Kyler Flock
7.47a
Black Hills State
13.
Fr
Beau Ackerman
7.55a
Montana State-Billings
14.
Fr
Bailey Rosenstrauch
7.59a
Black Hills State
15.
So
Ryan Olsen
7.65a
Black Hills State
16.
So
Isaac Langi
7.67a
Black Hills State
17.
So
Lawrence Bryant
8.17a
Rocky Mountain
18.
Fr
Joshua Triplett
8.22a
Rocky Mountain
19.
Jordan Scheuerman
8.25a
Unattached
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Joshua Thomas
22.42a
South Dakota Mines &...
2.
Jr
Mark Fruechte
23.16a
Black Hills State
3.
So
Chase Anderson
23.29a
Dickinson State
4.
Fr
Korder Cropsey
23.54a
South Dakota Mines &...
5.
Fr
Garrett Snook
23.98a
Black Hills State
6.
Jr
Landon Polkow
24.00a
Montana State-Billings
7.
Sean Earley
24.08a
Unattached
8.
So
Kaelen Shay
24.21a
Montana State-Billings
9.
Sr
Kaler Ray
24.24a
Dickinson State
10.
So
Brian Kjerstad
24.28a
Black Hills State
11.
So
Brenden Leaming
24.31a
Rocky Mountain
12.
Jr
Kyler Flock
24.37a
Black Hills State
13.
Fr
Darren Nissen
24.79a
South Dakota Mines &...
14.
Fr
Isaiah Girard
25.45a
Montana State-Billings
15.
So
Lawrence Bryant
26.01a
Rocky Mountain
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jonathon Murray
51.87a
South Dakota Mines &...
2.
Fr
Gabe Meschke
52.36a
Dickinson State
3.
Jr
Nathan Vanderby
53.42a
Montana State-Billings
4.
Fr
Tristan Allen
53.80a
Dickinson State
5.
Fr
Austin Hammer
54.51a
South Dakota Mines &...
6.
Jr
Liam McKay
56.08a
Montana State-Billings
7.
Fr
Kyle McLaughlin
57.14a
Montana State-Billings
8.
Kenny Rennick
57.43a
Denver Track
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Levi Fried
1:57.16a
Black Hills State
2.
So
Keegan Her Many Horses
1:58.33a
Black Hills State
3.
Jr
Chris Johnson
1:58.65a
Black Hills State
4.
So
Jacob Huber
2:01.27a
South Dakota Mines &...
5.
Jr
Justin Thorstad
2:02.39a
Black Hills State
6.
Jr
Mark Hovland
2:03.14a
Montana State-Billings
7.
Chris Moreno
2:03.40a
Unattached
8.
Sr
Joe Rath
2:03.46a
Black Hills State
9.
So
Tristen Guillot
2:04.29a
Dickinson State
10.
Jr
Daniel Aguirre
2:04.52a
Dickinson State
11.
So
Christopher Giovagnoli
2:05.86a
Rocky Mountain
12.
Fr
Dakota Mansfield
2:06.49a
Dickinson State
13.
Fr
Kevin Ptak
2:12.35a
South Dakota Mines &...
14.
Jr
Dakota Johnson
2:14.62a
Rocky Mountain
15.
Fr
Shane Ketchum
2:17.01a
Rocky Mountain
16.
So
Kyle Thompson
2:17.73a
Dickinson State
17.
Sr
Santiago De La Rosa
2:23.37a
Montana State-Billings
18.
Sr
Jacob Marshall
2:25.07a
Montana State-Billings
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alejandro Garcia
4:21.47a
Unattached
2.
So
Jonah Theisen
4:23.22a
Black Hills State
3.
So
Benson Koech
4:24.78a
Rocky Mountain
4.
Sr
Josh Panasuk
4:29.84a
Montana State-Billings
5.
Fr
Jordan Theisen
4:32.16a
Black Hills State
6.
Sr
Fred Petsch
4:32.18a
Rocky Mountain
7.
Chris Moreno
4:34.58a
Unattached
8.
Fr
Isaac Petsch
4:35.34a
Rocky Mountain
9.
Fr
Chance Dooley
4:35.57a
Black Hills State
10.
Sr
Aaron Schone
4:35.68a
Black Hills State
11.
Jr
Walter Bordewyk
4:36.07a
Black Hills State
12.
Fr
Chase Wood
4:37.28a
South Dakota Mines &...
13.
Jr
Austin Williamson
4:37.50a
Black Hills State
14.
Sr
Donald Decker
4:39.77a
Black Hills State
15.
Denis Patrick
4:44.89a
Unattached
16.
Fr
Ronald Venema
4:48.07a
Montana State-Billings
17.
So
Davis Mathieu
4:49.36a
South Dakota Mines &...
18.
Fr
Aidan Anderson
4:53.01a
South Dakota Mines &...
19.
Fr
Ernest Franssen III
4:53.35a
Dickinson State
20.
Kenny Rennick
4:53.64a
Denver Track
21.
Jorge Garcia
4:54.94a
Unattached
22.
Jr
Eddie Loughran
4:56.12a
Rocky Mountain
23.
Fr
Shane Ketchum
4:57.21a
Rocky Mountain
24.
Jr
Dakota Johnson
4:58.72a
Rocky Mountain
25.
Fr
Ben Colvin
5:00.50a
South Dakota Mines &...
26.
Jr
Bryce Hugs
5:08.64a
Rocky Mountain
27.
Jr
Richard Timmermans
5:16.57a
Dickinson State
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alejandro Garcia
8:56.98a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Garrett Love
8:58.87a
Montana State-Billings
3.
So
Jonah Theisen
9:02.35a
Black Hills State
4.
So
Jake Iverson
9:04.21a
Black Hills State
5.
Ayrton Ledesma
9:07.47a
Unattached
6.
Nathan Fredrick
9:08.95a
Unattached
7.
So
Benson Koech
9:11.98a
Rocky Mountain
8.
Fr
Jordan Theisen
9:15.42a
Black Hills State
9.
Jr
Isaac Iverson
9:15.56a
Black Hills State
10.
So
Joshua Davis
9:16.13a
Black Hills State
11.
Sr
Fred Petsch
9:20.47a
Rocky Mountain
12.
Sr
Aaron Schone
9:21.01a
Black Hills State
13.
So
Tyus Mendoza
9:21.43a
Montana State-Billings
14.
Fr
Isaac Petsch
9:25.38a
Rocky Mountain
15.
Jr
Austin Williamson
9:29.62a
Black Hills State
16.
Sr
Dylan Stansbury
9:29.87a
Chadron State
17.
Fr
Chance Dooley
9:30.04a
Black Hills State
18.
Fr
Riley Howard
9:32.68a
Chadron State
19.
Lawson Sims
9:36.30a
Unattached
20.
Sr
Donald Decker
9:37.86a
Black Hills State
21.
Jr
Walter Bordewyk
9:41.40a
Black Hills State
22.
Fr
Ernest Franssen III
9:41.75a
Dickinson State
23.
Fr
Aidan Anderson
9:47.32a
South Dakota Mines &...
24.
So
Ivan Colmenero
9:54.53a
Montana State-Billings
25.
Ashton Jones
9:56.45a
Unattached
26.
Kendall Murrie
9:57.68a
Unattached
27.
Jr
Eddie Loughran
9:58.37a
Rocky Mountain
28.
So
Davis Mathieu
10:07.59a
South Dakota Mines &...
29.
Mark Wilcox
10:08.19a
Unattached
30.
So
Ashton Grissom
10:18.35a
South Dakota Mines &...
31.
So
Theron Singleton
10:23.15a
South Dakota Mines &...
32.
So
Gillean Szweda
10:31.27a
Rocky Mountain
33.
Fr
Jacob Gibbs
10:31.65a
Montana State-Billings
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jose Chorro
8.29a
Dickinson State
2.
Fr
Tristan Hepp
8.78a
Black Hills State
3.
Fr
Seth Kovar
8.99a
Black Hills State
4.
So
Jordan Mason
9.11a
South Dakota Mines &...
5.
So
Isaac Langi
9.17a
Black Hills State
6.
So
Seth Moerkerke
9.18a
Dickinson State
7.
So
Ryan Olsen
10.25a
Black Hills State
8.
Jordan Scheuerman
11.33a
Unattached
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Jose Chorro
8.29a
Dickinson State
2.
Fr
Tristan Hepp
8.78a
Black Hills State
3.
Fr
Seth Kovar
8.99a
Black Hills State
4.
So
Jordan Mason
9.11a
South Dakota Mines &...
5.
So
Isaac Langi
9.17a
Black Hills State
6.
So
Seth Moerkerke
9.18a
Dickinson State
7.
So
Ryan Olsen
10.25a
Black Hills State
8.
Jordan Scheuerman
11.33a
Unattached
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:25.79a
Black Hills State
2.
Relay Team
3:30.84a
Dickinson State
3.
Relay Team
3:31.27a
South Dakota Mines &...
4.
Relay Team
3:35.58a
Black Hills State
5.
Relay Team
3:36.72a
Black Hills State
6.
Relay Team
3:38.13a
Dickinson State
7.
Relay Team
3:40.62a
South Dakota Mines &...
8.
Relay Team
3:44.24a
Unattached
9.
Relay Team
3:44.30a
Montana State-Billings
10.
Relay Team
3:48.85a
Rocky Mountain
11.
Relay Team
3:52.22a
Montana State-Billings
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jack Batho
14.98m
South Dakota Mines &...
2.
Sr
Ty Malone
14.32m
Dickinson State
3.
Jacob Johnson
14.30m
Unattached
4.
Westley Siebdrath
13.86m
Unattached
5.
So
Brady Ostermiller
13.83m
Montana State-Billings
6.
So
Jeff Fisher
13.38m
Dickinson State
7.
Sr
Laketon McLaughlin
13.10m
Black Hills State
8.
Fr
Beau Peaslee
12.93m
Montana State-Billings
9.
Fr
Forest Cross
12.82m
Montana State-Billings
10.
Fr
Dartanian Vukota
11.94m
Black Hills State
11.
So
Seth Moerkerke
9.93m
Dickinson State
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Nathan Courtney
2.03m
South Dakota Mines &...
2.
Fr
Chuck Carr
2.03m
Montana State-Billings
3.
Fr
Isaiah Girard
1.98m
Montana State-Billings
4.
Fr
Wyatt Kainz
1.88m
South Dakota Mines &...
5.
Fr
Tristan Hepp
1.88m
Black Hills State
6.
Sr
Zach Girard
1.83m
Dickinson State
7.
So
Carter Kasuske
1.78m
South Dakota Mines &...
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Bryce Boser
4.40m
Black Hills State
2.
Fr
Austin Pinney
3.80m
Black Hills State
So
Bradley Ware
NH
South Dakota Mines &...
Sr
Leighton Blanchard
NH
Black Hills State
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Zach Girard
6.42m
Dickinson State
2.
Fr
Ty Stanton
6.36m
Dickinson State
3.
Fr
Carson Oakland
6.19m
Dickinson State
4.
Fr
Marcus Lindquist
6.18m
Montana State-Billings
5.
So
Payton Holloway
6.15m
Black Hills State
6.
Fr
Darren Nissen
6.12m
South Dakota Mines &...
7.
Fr
Tristan Hepp
6.03m
Black Hills State
8.
Fr
Chuck Carr
6.01m
Montana State-Billings
9.
Fr
Taylor Hepp
6.00m
Black Hills State
10.
So
Tyler Quilling
5.93m
Dickinson State
11.
So
Seth Moerkerke
5.80m
Dickinson State
12.
So
Ryan Olsen
5.29m
Black Hills State
13.
Fr
Joshua Triplett
5.03m
Rocky Mountain
Sr
Kaler Ray
FOUL
Dickinson State
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Ty Stanton
13.68m
Dickinson State
2.
So
Jay Liggins
13.51m
Dickinson State
3.
Fr
Nathan Courtney
13.21m
South Dakota Mines &...
4.
So
Tyler Quilling
12.86m
Dickinson State
5.
Fr
Marcus Lindquist
12.71m
Montana State-Billings
6.
Fr
Seth Kovar
12.53m
Black Hills State
7.
So
Carter Kasuske
12.37m
South Dakota Mines &...
7.
So
Payton Holloway
12.37m
Black Hills State
9.
Fr
Remington Thurber
11.51m
South Dakota Mines &...
Fr
Wyatt Kainz
FOUL
South Dakota Mines &...
Fr
Joshua Triplett
FOUL
Rocky Mountain
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jack Batho
17.62m
South Dakota Mines &...
2.
Westley Siebdrath
16.15m
Unattached
3.
Jr
Jayvon Jackson
14.53m
South Dakota Mines &...
4.
Sr
Ty Malone
14.20m
Dickinson State
5.
Sr
Laketon McLaughlin
14.09m
Black Hills State
6.
So
Jeff Fisher
13.35m
Dickinson State
7.
Fr
Beau Peaslee
12.78m
Montana State-Billings
8.
So
Brady Ostermiller
12.60m
Montana State-Billings
9.
Fr
Dartanian Vukota
11.80m
Black Hills State
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Baily Bard
8.06a
Rocky Mountain
2.
Sr
Heidi VanLishout
8.06a
Black Hills State
3.
Fr
Alexia Hodgson
8.41a
South Dakota Mines &...
4.
Fr
Caitlin Sexton
8.42a
Montana State-Billings
5.
Fr
Jamie Orme
8.49a
Montana State-Billings
6.
Fr
Abby Moerkerke
8.50a
Black Hills State
7.
Fr
Dakotah Winsor
8.69a
Black Hills State
8.
So
Meghan Ramey
8.76a
Black Hills State
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Baily Bard
8.11a
Rocky Mountain
2.
Sr
Heidi VanLishout
8.12a
Black Hills State
3.
Fr
Alexia Hodgson
8.42a
South Dakota Mines &...
4.
Fr
Abby Moerkerke
8.48a
Black Hills State
5.
Fr
Caitlin Sexton
8.62a
Montana State-Billings
6.
Fr
Jamie Orme
8.71a
Montana State-Billings
7.
Fr
Dakotah Winsor
8.73a
Black Hills State
8.
So
Meghan Ramey
8.74a
Black Hills State
9.
So
Alexandra Richards
8.82a
Black Hills State
10.
Fr
Savannah Merritt
8.84a
Montana State-Billings
11.
Fr
Baylie Bullington
8.85a
Montana State-Billings
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Shayna Soderstrom
27.13a
Black Hills State
2.
Fr
Baily Bard
27.23a
Rocky Mountain
3.
Fr
Alexia Hodgson
27.72a
South Dakota Mines &...
4.
Sr
Heidi VanLishout
27.83a
Black Hills State
5.
So
Josey Smiedala
27.89a
Montana State-Billings
6.
Sr
Hannah Kirk
27.94a
Black Hills State
7.
Fr
Brenna Beckett
28.38a
Montana State-Billings
8.
Fr
Abby Moerkerke
28.44a
Black Hills State
9.
Fr
Zoe Langseth
28.50a
Black Hills State
10.
So
Olivia Byrns
28.80a
Black Hills State
11.
Fr
Dakotah Winsor
29.21a
Black Hills State
12.
So
Alexandra Richards
29.60a
Black Hills State
13.
Fr
Miranda Livingston
30.70a
Montana State-Billings
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Josey Smiedala
1:01.60a
Montana State-Billings
2.
So
Shelbi McGee
1:03.62a
Dickinson State
3.
Fr
Kaelyn Kaul
1:04.09a
South Dakota Mines &...
4.
Fr
Vanessa Clark
1:07.25a
Black Hills State
5.
Fr
Jaylen Henderson
1:07.59a
Rocky Mountain
6.
So
Allison Hert
1:07.67a
Dickinson State
7.
Fr
Miranda Livingston
1:09.06a
Montana State-Billings
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Cailey Roth
2:25.92a
Black Hills State
2.
So
Erica Westerman
2:28.87a
South Dakota Mines &...
3.
Fr
Abbie Fredrick
2:30.20a
Black Hills State
4.
So
Amanda Wolff
2:32.22a
Dickinson State
5.
Fr
Jacey Wilson
2:34.46a
Dickinson State
6.
Fr
Lisa Townsend
2:36.54a
Dickinson State
7.
Fr
Kayla Gagen
2:36.67a
South Dakota Mines &...
8.
Fr
Sheridan Klingensmith
2:36.70a
Black Hills State
9.
So
Rachel Lovelace
2:37.39a
South Dakota Mines &...
10.
Fr
Zoe Bigsley
2:39.62a
Black Hills State
11.
Sr
Shayna Tonderum
2:39.79a
Dickinson State
12.
Fr
Catrina Schuchard
2:39.90a
Montana State-Billings
13.
So
Hayley Bowen
2:40.54a
Black Hills State
14.
Jr
Ryley Sutton
2:45.13a
South Dakota Mines &...
15.
So
Sarah Beatty
2:45.70a
Montana State-Billings
16.
Sr
Paola Silvestre
2:46.57a
Dickinson State
17.
Fr
Jessica Malm
2:46.86a
Black Hills State
18.
Fr
Carrie Cota
2:50.89a
Rocky Mountain
19.
Fr
Stephanie Wilson
2:54.00a
Rocky Mountain
20.
Jr
Alex Chase
2:57.33a
Rocky Mountain
21.
So
Kelby Wegner
2:58.86a
Montana State-Billings
22.
Sr
Therese Frels
2:59.45a
South Dakota Mines &...
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Christine Thorn
5:19.78a
Black Hills State
2.
So
Tori Moore
5:32.82a
Black Hills State
3.
So
Amanda Wolff
5:34.27a
Dickinson State
4.
Sr
Kate Griffin
5:41.19a
Black Hills State
5.
Fr
Dominique Oden
5:47.30a
Chadron State
6.
Jr
Ryley Sutton
5:50.48a
South Dakota Mines &...
7.
Fr
Jacey Wilson
5:50.50a
Dickinson State
8.
Fr
Zoe Bigsley
6:00.12a
Black Hills State
9.
Jr
Callie Johnson
6:01.38a
Chadron State
10.
Sr
Paola Silvestre
6:13.83a
Dickinson State
11.
Sr
Therese Frels
6:27.60a
South Dakota Mines &...
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Shelby Stoltz
10:48.39a
Black Hills State
2.
Fr
Nicole Allerdings
11:17.93a
Black Hills State
3.
So
Savannah Huntley
11:22.95a
Black Hills State
4.
Jr
Kari Radke
11:34.38a
South Dakota Mines &...
5.
Sr
Rio Frame
11:36.91a
Montana State-Billings
6.
Jr
Libby Friesen
11:56.59a
South Dakota Mines &...
7.
So
Brittney Grove
11:59.38a
Dickinson State
8.
Fr
Jade Sheffield
12:03.42a
Dickinson State
9.
Fr
Savannah Silbaugh
12:04.27a
Chadron State
10.
Fr
Nikki Aiken
12:22.74a
Montana State-Billings
11.
Fr
Catrina Schuchard
12:31.83a
Montana State-Billings
12.
Fr
Ella McKenzie
13:00.76a
Montana State-Billings
13.
So
Sarah Beatty
13:09.68a
Montana State-Billings
Jr
Bailey Bomar
NT
Montana State-Billings
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Michaela Johnson
9.15a
Montana State-Billings
2.
So
Taylor Arsaga
9.33a
Black Hills State
3.
So
Meghan Ramey
9.84a
Black Hills State
4.
Fr
Danna Hanks
10.04a
Dickinson State
5.
Fr
Katie Campbell
10.14a
Black Hills State
6.
Fr
Carrie Cota
10.50a
Rocky Mountain
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Michaela Johnson
9.36a
Montana State-Billings
3.
Fr
Brittney Marosok
9.50a
Black Hills State
2.
So
Taylor Arsaga
9.56a
Black Hills State
4.
Sr
Katie Croell
9.71a
South Dakota Mines &...
5.
So
Meghan Ramey
9.94a
Black Hills State
6.
Fr
Katie Campbell
10.02a
Black Hills State
7.
Fr
Danna Hanks
10.06a
Dickinson State
8.
Fr
Carrie Cota
10.59a
Rocky Mountain
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Katie Croell
1:09.27a
South Dakota Mines &...
2.
Fr
Brittney Marosok
1:12.87a
Black Hills State
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:16.36a
Black Hills State
2.
Relay Team
4:16.61a
South Dakota Mines &...
3.
Relay Team
4:18.54a
Black Hills State
4.
Relay Team
4:27.04a
Black Hills State
5.
Relay Team
4:35.51a
Rocky Mountain
6.
Relay Team
4:47.59a
Montana State-Billings
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Whitney Leuenberger
12.71m
Dickinson State
2.
So
Jayla Jarnagin
11.11m
South Dakota Mines &...
3.
Fr
Taylor Stringari
10.71m
Montana State-Billings
4.
Fr
Adrienne Kusek
10.70m
South Dakota Mines &...
5.
Fr
Hailey Steinbeisser
10.55m
Montana State-Billings
6.
Cassidy Koski
10.54m
Unattached
7.
Fr
Kassadee Kuoha
9.95m
Montana State-Billings
8.
Sr
Atlanta Lundstrom
9.13m
Black Hills State
9.
Fr
Carrie Cota
6.32m
Rocky Mountain
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Alexandra Richards
1.59m
Black Hills State
2.
Fr
Jamie Orme
1.54m
Montana State-Billings
3.
Jr
Megan Dailey
1.54m
Dickinson State
4.
Fr
Shelby Gustafson
1.49m
Dickinson State
5.
Fr
Halie Warren
1.49m
Montana State-Billings
6.
Sr
Jessica Tisdale
1.44m
South Dakota Mines &...
6.
Fr
Dakotah Winsor
1.44m
Black Hills State
Fr
Kaycee Johnson
NH
South Dakota Mines &...
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Alexandra Richards
3.20m
Black Hills State
2.
Sr
Courtney Cassen
2.90m
Black Hills State
3.
Fr
Jade Derby
2.60m
Dickinson State
4.
Fr
Lexee Craig
2.45m
Dickinson State
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kaitlyn Hadley
5.19m
Black Hills State
2.
Fr
Brenna Beckett
4.73m
Montana State-Billings
3.
So
Shaniah Schwend
4.63m
Montana State-Billings
4.
Fr
Katie Campbell
4.62m
Black Hills State
4.
Fr
Halie Warren
4.62m
Montana State-Billings
6.
Fr
Lexee Craig
4.55m
Dickinson State
7.
Fr
Jade Derby
4.38m
Dickinson State
8.
Fr
Carrie Cota
3.97m
Rocky Mountain
Fr
Danna Hanks
FOUL
Dickinson State
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kaitlyn Hadley
10.62m
Black Hills State
2.
Fr
Brenna Beckett
10.46m
Montana State-Billings
3.
Fr
Katie Campbell
10.25m
Black Hills State
4.
So
Shaniah Schwend
10.20m
Montana State-Billings
5.
Jr
Megan Dailey
10.03m
Dickinson State
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Whitney Leuenberger
14.86m
Dickinson State
2.
Cassidy Koski
13.88m
Unattached
3.
Sr
Atlanta Lundstrom
13.68m
Black Hills State
4.
So
Jayla Jarnagin
13.25m
South Dakota Mines &...
5.
Fr
Hailey Steinbeisser
12.77m
Montana State-Billings
6.
Sr
Tasha Timm
12.60m
South Dakota Mines &...
7.
Fr
Adrienne Kusek
12.57m
South Dakota Mines &...
7.
Fr
Kassadee Kuoha
12.57m
Montana State-Billings
9.
Fr
Taylor Stringari
11.81m
Montana State-Billings
10.
Sr
McKayla Haugenberg
8.64m
Black Hills State
Hashtags
#black-hills-state
#dave-little
0 shares:
Black Hills State Dave Little Alumni Indoor Mile
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Black Hills State Dave Little Alumni Indoor Mile
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#black-hills-state
#dave-little
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!